Fr O Neills - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
23/10/2021 | ||||||||
Junior C Hurling League Final | ||||||||
Cloyne | 3-10 | vs | 2-19 | Fr O Neills | Final | |||
Referee : 84198 (Pending) Venue : Castlemartyr | ||||||||
09/10/2021 | ||||||||
JCHC Micheal Foley Cup Group 3 | ||||||||
Fr O Neills | 2-7 | vs | 3-17 | Cloyne | Rd 2 | |||
Referee : Brian Walsh (Pending) Venue : Cloyne | ||||||||
03/10/2021 | ||||||||
East Cork Oil JAHC Group 2 | ||||||||
Erins Own | 4-26 | vs | 0-8 | Fr O Neills | Rd 3 | |||
Referee : Andrew Dorgan (Pending) Venue : Rostellan | ||||||||
26/09/2021 | ||||||||
JCHC Micheal Foley Cup Group 3 | ||||||||
Fr O Neills | 2-11 | vs | 1-10 | Castlelyons | Rd 1 | |||
Referee : Pa O’Driscoll (Pending) Venue : Castlelyons | ||||||||
19/09/2021 | ||||||||
East Cork Oil JAHC Group 2 | ||||||||
Carraig na bhFear | 1-23 | vs | 1-13 | Fr O Neills | Rd 2 | |||
Referee : Eoin Coleman Venue : Carraig na bhFear | ||||||||
07/08/2021 | ||||||||
JAHL Group 2 Tom Powell Cup | ||||||||
Midleton | 1-13 | vs | 2-16 | Fr O Neills | ||||
Referee : Paudie Kearney (Pending) Venue : Midleton | ||||||||
30/07/2021 | ||||||||
Micheal O Connor Motor Factors J A F C Group 2 | ||||||||
Bride Rovers | 5-11 | vs | 1-5 | Fr O Neills | Rd 3 | |||
Referee : Arthur Murphy (Pending) Venue : Castlelyons | ||||||||
19/07/2021 | ||||||||
Micheal O Connor Motor Factors J A F C Group 2 | ||||||||
Midleton | 4-9 | vs | 0-5 | Fr O Neills | Rd 2 | |||
Referee : Arthur Murphy (Pending) Venue : TBC | ||||||||
08/07/2021 | ||||||||
JAHL Group 2 Tom Powell Cup | ||||||||
Carraig na bhFear | 4-21 | vs | 1-12 | Fr O Neills | ||||
Referee : PJ Ahern (Pending) Venue : Carrignavar | ||||||||
01/07/2021 | ||||||||
Micheal O Connor Motor Factors J A F C Group 2 | ||||||||
Erins Own | 5-8 | vs | 0-7 | Fr O Neills | Rd 1 | |||
Referee : 10604 (Pending) Venue : Copper Alley Youghal | ||||||||
22/06/2021 | ||||||||
Bishop Roche Cup JAFL Group 3 | ||||||||
Fr O Neills | 2-7 | vs | 2-11 | Aghada | Rd 2 | |||
Referee : Arthur Murphy (Pending) Venue : Adrigole | ||||||||
15/06/2021 | ||||||||
JAHL Group 2 Tom Powell Cup | ||||||||
Fr O Neills | 2-10 | vs | 0-13 | Killeagh | ||||
Referee : Jim Daly (Pending) Venue : Aghavine | ||||||||
07/06/2021 | ||||||||
Bishop Roche Cup JAFL Group 3 | ||||||||
Glenbower Rovers | 2-11 | vs | 1-17 | Fr O Neills | Rd 1 | |||
Referee : James Bermingham (Pending) Venue : Killeagh |